DISCO IKM & SM

9.-10.4.2022 / Oulu, Finland

Disco Freestyle Solo Junior 1

  • 1. Lyneth Hirvela / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson

Disco Dance Solo Adults 1

  • 8. Sara Rautiainen / valmentaja: Jessica Öller
  • 9. Rebecca Campbell / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson (B-finaalin 1. sija)
  • 16. Etti Louhikoski / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson (B-finaalin 8.)
  • 17. Jenna Toivanen / valmentaja: Jessica Öller

Disco Dance Solo Junior 2

  • 7. Saara Myllykangas / valmentaja: Jessica Öller
  • 12. Jenna Virta / valmentaja: Jessica Öller (B-finaalin 4.)
  • 19. Angelica Johanson / valmentaja: Jessica Öller
  • 21. Ines Blomqvist / valmentaja: Jessica Öller

Disco Dance Solo Junior 1

  • 1. Lyneth Hirvela / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson
  • 12. Kira Hagros / valmentaja: Jessica Öller (B-finaalin 4.)

Disco Dance Solo Children

  • 14. Cecilia Antikainen / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson (B-finaalin 6.)

Rising Star Solo Adults 1

  • 4. Ekaterina Iarygina / valmentaja: Jessica Öller
  • 6. Saaga Koponen / valmentaja: Kaisa Nurmio
  • 6. Sara Salmela / valmentaja: Ira Hursti
  • 10. Annika Asikainen / valmentaja: Kaisa Nurmio
  • 12. Jessica Happonen / valmentaja: Kaisa Nurmio

Rising Star Solo Junior 2

  • 2. Sirina Puro / valmentaja: Ira Hursti
  • 3. Sophie Grönroos / valmentaja: Ira Hursti
  • 4. Liina Karjalainen / valmentaja: Ira Hursti
  • 5. Ella Vaalama / valmentaja: Ira Hursti

Rising Star Solo Junior 1

  • 6. Aada Halonen / valmentaja: Lilli Lehvilä
  • 7. Venny Välimäki / valmentaja: Lilli Lehvilä
  • 20. Yuni Elfving-Gomes / valmentaja: Lilli Lehvilä
  • 25. Edith Kumlin / valmentaja: Lilli Lehvilä
  • 25. Iinu Ruokoniemi / valmentaja: Lilli Lehvilä
  • 25. Kaisla Hakakorpi / valmentaja: Lilli Lehvilä
  • 30. Bea Gefwert / valmentaja: Lilli Lehvilä
  • 34. Ines Långström / valmentaja: Lilli Lehvilä

Rising Star Solo Children

  • 13. Tinka Bäckström / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson 
  • 20. Ellen Melander / valmentaja: Jessica Öller
  • 25. Selma Laurila / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson

Slow Solo Adults 1

  • 1. Sara Rautiainen / valmentaja: Jessica Öller
  • 2. Rebecca Campbell / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson
  • 8. Jenna Toivanen / valmentaja: Jessica Öller
  • 8. Etti Louhikoski / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson
  • 10. Sara Salmela / valmentaja: Ira Hursti

Slow Solo Junior 2

  • 4. Saara Myllykangas / valmentaja: Jessica Öller
  • 10. Sirina Puro / valmentaja: Ira Hursti
  • 11. Angelica Johanson / valmentaja: Jessica Öller 
  • 11. Liina Karjalainen / valmentaja: Ira Hursti
  • 11. Ella Vaalama / valmentaja: Ira Hursti
  • 11. Sophie Grönroos / valmentaja: Ira Hursti

Slow Solo Junior 1

  • 2. Lyneth Hirvela / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson
  • 5. Kira Hagros / valmentaja: Jessica Öller

Disco Dance Duo Adults 1

  • 9. Jenna Toivanen & Jenna Virta / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson

Disco Dance Duo Junior 2

  • 4. Tilda Vauramo & Lyneth Hirvela / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson

Rising Star Duo Junior 1 & 2

  • 5. Aada Halonen & Venny Välimäki / valmentaja: Lilli Lehvilä

Rising Star Duo Children

  • 6. Elsa Häkkinen & Maisa Tuomikoski / valmentaja: Sharon Leinson

Rising Star Small Group Adults 1

  • 1. Team Dionit / koreografia: Kaisa Nurmio

Rising Star Small Group Juniors

  • 1. Star Glow / koreografia: Lilli Lehvilä & Natalie Aarnio
  • 7. Star Glitz / valmentajat: Lilli Lehvilä & Natalie Aarnio

Rising Star Small Group Children

  • 1. Star Sparkle / valmentajat: Jessica Öller & Sharon Leinson
  • 4. Star Twinkle / valmentajat: Jessica Öller & Sharon Leinson
https://stardancestudio.fi/google2ad6eab1335fdfe8.html